Risultati in tempo reale, risultati calcio live, livescore

       21 Sep 2014 (Sun)
    
England - Premier League
12:30 Leicester City ? - ? Manchester United
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Everton ? - ? Crystal Palace
15:00 Manchester City ? - ? Chelsea
Italy - Serie A
live 74' ChievoVerona 1 - 1 Parma
13:00 Genoa ? - ? Lazio
13:00 Roma ? - ? Cagliari
13:00 Sassuolo ? - ? Sampdoria
16:00 Atalanta ? - ? Fiorentina
16:00 Udinese ? - ? SSC Napoli
18:45 Palermo ? - ? Inter
18:45 Torino ? - ? Hellas Verona
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A
live 81' Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Sassari Torres
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C
live 81' Martina 2 - 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Spain - Liga BBVA
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Almeria
15:00 Villarreal ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
17:00 Cordoba ? - ? Sevilla
19:00 Levante ? - ? Barcelona
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 FC Cologne ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
live 35' Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim
live 37' Karlsruhe 2 - 0 Nurnberg
live 35' Union Berlin 0 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
live 7' VfR Garching 0 - 0 Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
live 7' Werder Bremen II 0 - 0 TSV Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
live 37' Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
live 37' Hertha Berlin II 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
live 37' TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 0 FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga West
live 7' Borussia Monchengladbach II 0 - 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
France - Ligue 1
live 6' Lille 0 - 0 Montpellier
15:00 Lens ? - ? Saint Etienne
15:00 Monaco ? - ? Guingamp
19:00 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Lyon
Netherlands - Eredivisie
live 78' Heracles 1 - 4 FC Twente
12:30 AZ Alkmaar ? - ? PEC Zwolle
12:30 Feyenoord ? - ? Ajax
12:30 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Cambuur
14:45 FC Utrecht ? - ? FC Groningen
Belgium - Jupiler League
12:30 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Standard Liege
16:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Kortrijk
18:00 Lokeren ? - ? KV Mechelen
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
15:00 Belenenses ? - ? Maritimo
15:00 Rio Ave ? - ? Arouca
16:00 Benfica ? - ? Moreirense
17:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Sporting CP
19:15 FC Porto ? - ? Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
live 90+6' Beira-Mar 0 - 2 FC Porto B
Scotland - Premiership
live HT Dundee FC 0 - 1 Dundee United
14:00 Celtic ? - ? Motherwell
Denmark - Superligaen
live 6' OB 0 - 0 SoenderjyskE
14:30 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Broendby IF
17:00 FC Nordsjaelland ? - ? FC Midtjylland
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
live 47' FC Roskilde 0 - 0 Fredericia
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east
live 48' Avarta 5 - 0 GVI
live 48' Helsingor FC 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
live 48' Svebolle 1 - 4 Holbaek
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west
live 48' FC Svendborg 2 - 0 Varde IF
live 48' Odder 1 - 1 Thisted FC
Norway - Tippeligaen
13:30 Viking ? - ? Start
16:00 Aalesund ? - ? Stabaek
16:00 Lillestroem ? - ? Odd Ballklubb
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 ? - ? Sogndal
18:00 FK Haugesund ? - ? Rosenborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 AIK ? - ? Halmstads BK
13:00 Kalmar FF ? - ? Djurgaarden
13:00 Mjallby ? - ? Elfsborg
15:30 Malmo FF ? - ? Helsingborg
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00 Seinaejoen JK ? - ? Turku PS
15:30 HJK ? - ? IFK Mariehamn
15:30 MYPA ? - ? VPS
Austria - Bundesliga
14:30 Salzburg ? - ? Austria Wien
Switzerland - Cup
live 7' Black Stars 0 - 0 FC Zurich
live 7' Winterthur 0 - 0 Basel
live 6' Xamax 0 - 2 Grasshoppers
13:00 FC Greifensee ? - ? Cham
13:00 Servette ? - ? Wohlen
13:30 Le Mont LS ? - ? St.Gallen
14:00 Stade Nyonnais ? - ? FC Koniz
Greece - Super League
13:00 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Kalloni Lekanopedio
15:15 AOK Kerkyra ? - ? Pas Giannina
15:15 Niki Volou ? - ? Ergotelis
15:15 Panthrakikos Komotini ? - ? Panionios
17:30 Platanias ? - ? Panathinaikos
Turkey - Super Lig
live 36' Kasimpasa 0 - 1 Karabukspor
14:00 Sivasspor ? - ? Konyaspor
17:00 Fenerbahce ? - ? Gaziantepspor
Ireland - Airtricity League
16:30 Limerick ? - ? Cork City
Wales - Premier League
12:30 Airbus UK Broughton ? - ? Carmarthen
Cyprus - 1st League
16:00 Ermis Aradippou ? - ? Anorthosis
16:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? AEK Larnaca
17:00 Othellos Athienou ? - ? Doxa Katokopia
Iceland - PEPSI deildin
16:00 Breidablik ? - ? Vikingur R.
16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Fram Reykjavik
16:00 Fjolnir ? - ? Stjarnan
16:00 KR Reykjavik ? - ? IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16:00 Keflavik ? - ? Fylkir
16:00 Valur ? - ? Thor A
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00 Dudelange ? - ? Grevenmacher
14:00 Fola ? - ? US Mondorf les Bains
14:00 Jeunesse Canach ? - ? US Hostert
14:00 Kaerjeng ? - ? Etzella Ettelbruck
14:00 Rumelange ? - ? Differdang 03
14:00 Wiltz 71 ? - ? Victoria Rosport
Czech Republic - Synot league
13:45 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Banik Ostrava
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Hradec Kralove
Slovakia - Fortuna League
17:00 D.Streda ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
Russia - Premier League
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Zorya
16:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Chornomorets O.
16:30 Karpaty ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:30 Ruch Chorzow ? - ? Belchatow
16:00 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1st League
live 90+6' Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
live 81' Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Croatia - 1st League
14:00 Slaven ? - ? Osijek
17:00 Rijeka ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
Serbia - Super Liga
14:00 FK Radnicki 1923 ? - ? Partizan Beograd
Slovenia - 1st SNL
14:00 NK Krka ? - ? Radomlje
14:00 Zavrc ? - ? Gorica
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
14:30 Ujpest ? - ? Ferencvaros
16:30 Debrecen ? - ? Kecskemeti TE
Romania - Liga 1
13:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? FC Brasov
15:30 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Pandurii
18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
Bulgaria - A PFG
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Litex Lovech
Belarus - Premier:: championship
12:30 Torpedo Zhodino ? - ? Gomel
Latvia - Virsliga
live 52' Ventspils 1 - 0 FS Metta/LU
13:00 FK Spartaks ? - ? FC Skonto Riga
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Kruoja Pakruojis 1 - 0 Ekranas
15:00 Siauliai ? - ? Zalgiris Vilnius
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
17:00 Borac Banja Luka ? - ? Zrinjski Mostar
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30 FK Sileks ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
13:30 Pelister ? - ? Shkendija 79
13:30 Teteks ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
13:00 Berane ? - ? Rudar P.
13:00 FK Lovcen ? - ? Grbalj Radanovici
13:00 Mladost Podgorica ? - ? Zeta
13:00 Mornar ? - ? Mogren
13:00 Petrovac ? - ? Buducnost P
13:00 Sutjeska ? - ? FK Bokelj
Israel - Ligat HaAl
17:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Hapoel Raanana
China - Super League
live 37' Changchun Yatai 0 - 2 Harbin Yiteng
live 32' Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 2 Liaoning Hongyun
live 22' Shanghai East Asia FC 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
live 7' Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Jiangsu Sainty
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00 FK Qabala ? - ? FK Neftchi
15:00 FK Karabakh ? - ? Simurq
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
live 7' Chikhura 0 - 0 Dila Gori
live 7' FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
live 7' FC Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 0 Merani Martvili
live 7' Samtredia 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
live 7' Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Africa - Champions League:: play-off
14:30 V.Club ? - ? CS Sfaxien
Egypt - Premier League
13:15 El Raja Marsa Matruh ? - ? El Gounah
13:15 Ismaily SC ? - ? Misr El-Maqasha
16:15 El Zamalek ? - ? El Geish
Kenya - Premier League
live 48' Ulinzi Stars 1 - 0 Top Fry AllStars
live 2' Sofapaka 0 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
live 1' Thika United 0 - 0 Mathare United
Morocco - Botola Pro
14:00 IZK Khemisset ? - ? Wydad Casablanca
15:00 Raja Casablanca ? - ? FAR Rabat
17:00 RSB Berkane ? - ? Hassania Agadir
19:00 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Difaa El Jadida
Tunisia - Ligue I
14:30 AS Gabes ? - ? Zarzis
14:30 Avenir de La Marsa ? - ? Esperance
14:30 CA Bizertin ? - ? Etoile Metlaoui
14:30 Club Africain ? - ? Stade Gabesien